May 2006 |
|
Week 3 Winners
Sandra Farrell
City: Crawley
Richie Day
City: Wakefield
Andrea Marshall
City: Leeds |
Week 2 Winners
Moira McMillan
City: Glasgow
Claire Karaban
City: wolverhampton
Liz Cockcroft
City: Newport |
Week 1 Winners
Paul Charles
City: Cardiff
Michael Martin
City: Dundee
Linda Marshall
City: London |
April 2006 |
Week 4 Winners
Victoria Matthes
City: London
Naomi Fletcher
City: Swansea
Lisa Watson
City: Leeds |
Week 3 Winners
Alex Downie
City: Edinburgh
Tina Gower
City: Bradford
Arun Madan
City: Glasgow |
Week 2 Winners
Samantha Foreman
City: London
Emma Price
City: Birmingham
Alex Hancock
City: Liverpool |
Week 1 Winners
Daniel Whitehead
City: Sunderland
Emma Norris
City: Worcester
Steven Clayton
City: Cornwall |
March 2006 |
Week 4 Winners
Jamie Green
City: Bradford
Katie Holloway
City: Wakefield
Becky Davison
City: Rugby |
Week 3 Winners
Amber Stone
City: Chester
Rebecca Tinsley
City: Edinburgh
Michelle Spring
City: Leeds |
Week 2 Winners
Sam Franklyn
City: Swindon
Michelle Walker
City: Luton
Ashley Cooper
City: Dundee |
Week 1 Winners
Karen Hall
City: Leeds
Frank Barrett
City: London
Jodie Stack
City: Glasgow |
February 2006 |
Week 4 Winners
Sonia Howell
City: Suffolk
Sandra Morley
City: Nottingham
Scott Willetts
City: Birmingham
|
Week 3 Winners
Penny Harris
City: Ipswich
Kate Burgess
City: Blackpool
Sarah Wright
City: Newcastle
|
Week 2 Winners
Barry Jones
City: London
Nichola Strawbridge
City: Bedford
Jodie Cook
City: Dagenham
|
Week 1 Winners
Ben Phillips
City: Wakefield
Vikki Atkins
City: Plymouth
Hannah Edington
City: Edinburgh |
January 2006 |
Week 4 Winners
Vicki Channon
City: Oxford
Shafaq Hussain
City: Birmingham
Emma Simpson
City: Manchester |
Week 3 Winners
Martyn Naylor
City: Bolton
Maxine Stone
City: London
Kelly Smith
City: Berkshire |
Week 2 Winners
Danny Earnshaw
City: Essex
Maria Carabini
City: Manchester
Jean Truman
City: Nottingham |
Week 1 Winners
Josh Emberg
City: Leicester
Laura Beadnell
City: South Yorkshire
Dan Greenaway
City: Wolverhampton |
December 2005 |
Week 4 Winners
Lisa Martin
City: Cornwall
William Carter
City: Wolverhampton
Rebecca Thompson
City: Leicester |
Week 3 Winners
Dave Gibb
City: Birmingham
Roxy Hole
City: Bristol
Louise Harris
City: Basingstoke |
Week 2 Winners
Marina Wilson
City: Preston
Amy Garnham
City: Essex
Hannah Haselgrove
City: Hertfordshire |
Week 1 Winners
Jayshree Kanji
City: London City
Miriam Miller
City: Eastbourne
Jen Champion
City: Birmingham |
November 2005 |
Week 4 Winners
Mark Taylor
City: London
Hannah Long
City: Eastbourne
Tanya R S Witherspoon
City: Bristol |
Week 3 Winners
Jenny Taggart
City: London
Ellie Simpson
City: Wincanton
Chris Eyett
City: Leeds |
Week 2 Winners
Nicola Cachia
City: Brighton
Philip Whittaker
City: Birmingham
Lorraine Bell
City: Glasgow |
Week 1 Winners
Emma Tanner
City: Hertford
Emma Moss
City: Norwich
Gary Holland
City: Walsall |
October 2005 |
Week 4 Winners
Sarah Paterson
City: Middlesex
Laura Peters
City: Birmingham
Susan Mcmullen
City: Manchester
|
Week 3 Winners
Laura Cook
City: Bath
Sarah Ollerenshaw
City: Cheltenham
Mel Turner
City: Manchester
|
Week 2 Winners
Alex Bowles
City: Glasgow
Anna Kingsmill-Vellacott
City: London
Simon French
City: Newcastle |
Week 1 Winners
Amanda Matthews
City: Tyne and Wear
Tara Thomas
City: Newcastle
Samantha Pepper
City: London |
September 2005 |
Week 4 Winners
Emma Grimes
City: Portsmouth
Sayra Bukhari
City: Birmingham
Tanya Baker
City: London
|
Week 3 Winners
Jemma Moss
City: Edinburgh
Said Jama
City: Birmingham
Alex Oates
City: Newcastle |
Week 2 Winners
Amanda Pullen
City: Portsmouth
Lisa Farrington
City: Birkenhead
James McCully
City: Glasgow
|
Week 1 Winners
Judith Joseph
City: Southampton
Emma Hayward
City: Hull
Jock Ramsay
City: London |
August
2005 |
Week 4 Winners
Rebecca Manford
City: London
Charlyn Johnson
City: Nottingham
Anna Fitzgerald
City: London
|
Week 3 Winners
Sita Shah
City: London
Rachel Watts
City: London
marilyn pemberton
City: Cardiff
|
Week 2 Winners
Randeepa Edirisinghe
City: London
Sam Bradbury
City: Wrexham
Claire Carmichael
City: Edinburgh
|
Week 1 Winners
Crystal Collins
City: Manchester
Emily Morales
City: London
Gem Royall
City: Norwich |
July
2005 |
Week
4 Winners
Kerry Richardson
City: Burton On Trent
Shereen Mahmood
City: Essex
Emma Feathers
City: Swansea |
Week
3 Winners
Rachel Taylor
City: Cardiff
Debbie Parr
City: Swansea
Bushan Jomadar
City: London |
Week
2 Winners
Stephen Walsh
City: Manchester
Sam Galantini
City: Winchester
Susannah Littlechild
City: Eastbourne |
Week
1 Winners
Rhonda Peak
City: Norwich
Rebecca James
City: Bedfordshire
Daniel Crane
City: London |
June
2005 |
Week
4 Winners
Duncan Turner
City: Hereford
Sara Billany
City: Scarborough
Katrina Kelly
City: Liverpool |
Week
3 Winners
Alys Bytheway
City: Liverpool
Safina Hussain
City: Glasgow
Tara Johnson
City: Brighton
|
Week
2 Winners
Laura Dubsky
City: London
James Sparshott
City: Southampton
Sam Caldow
City: Morpeth
|
Week
1 Winners
Linda Kennedy
City: Alexandria
Cheryl Yau
City: Bristol
Doli Jashapara
City: Greenford |
May
2005 |
Week
4 Winners
Danni Mcleod
City: Belfast
Amanda Brown
City: Glasgow
Hannah Talmage
City: Wolverhampton |
Week
3 Winners
Jen King
City: Brighton
Samantha Clarke City: Flitwick
Sarah Paterson
City: Basildon |
Week
2 Winners
Ann Mac
City: London
Pamela MacLeod
City: Newcastle upon Tyne
Helen Gibbon
City: Newcastle |
Week
1 Winners
No winners due to newsletter software problems - Sorry |
April
2005 |
Week
4 Winners
Tim Seydali
City: Essex
Haylee Tubb
City: Nottingham
Ladi Moh
City: London |
Week
3 Winners
Ess Kore
City: Brighton
Tendai Chinomona
City: Rugby
Fatima Bouskouchi
City: Mancheste |
Week
2 Winners
Lesley Milne
City: Newcastle
Alicia Thompson
City: Nottingham
Jenna Celisse
City: Dorset |
Week
1 Winners
Lynsey Wills
City: Wrexham
Amy Plamer
City: Bristol
Laura Denton
City: Manchester |
March
2005 |
Week 4 Winners
Katherine Lockton
City: London
Sally Miller
City: Godalming
Carly Rosen
City: Borehamwood
|
Week 3 Winners
Della Skippings
City: Scotland
Carmel Bawa
City: London
Christina Cooper
City: Wolverhampton
|
Week 2 Winners
Hilary Jordon
City: Exeter
Ruth Craggs
City: Newcastle
Alis-Mary Williams
City: Ammanford |
Week 1 Winners
Mairi Hope
City: Aberdeen
Berenika Kudanowska City: Brighton
Alastair Smith
City: Newcastle |
February
2005 |
Week 4 Winners
Holly Sands
City: Redditch
Marianne Slesser
City: London
Samantha Horner
City:newcastleupontyne |
Week 3 Winners
Christopher Bear
City: Hull
Helen Dawson
City: Preston
Gemma Thompson
City: Middlesbrough |
Week 2 Winners
Rachael Stewart
City: Birmingham
Emma Easby
City: Darlington
Clair O'Byrne
City: Liverpool |
Week 1 Winners
Liz Leebody
City: Falkirk
Kimberlee Hoskins
City: Portsmouth
Nicola Lyons
City: Newcastle |
January
2005 |
Week 4 Winners
Galya Reuter
City: London
Sian Moseley
City: Cardiff
Jayne Tee
City: Bournemouth |
Week 3 Winners
Alice Salt
City: Leeds
Amy George
City: Cardiff
Jemil Visram
City: Newcastle |
Week 2 Winners
Anna Mason
City: London
Marie Gray
City: Belfast
Patrice Jones
City: London |
Week 1 Winners
Katie Paxton
City: Stirling
Sian Herrera-Delgado
City: Ashford Kent
Satpal Bassan
City: London |
December
2004 |
Week 4 Winners
Lisa
Connolly
City: Henfield
Amanda Reid
City: Lewisham
Joe Stiles
City: Newcastle |
Week 3 Winners
Rebeccah
English
City: Cambridge
Rebecca Hughes
City: Manchester
James Schofield
City: York |
Week 2 Winners
Isobel
Payne
City: Birmingham
Jane Macleod
City: Edinburgh
Jess Sowden
City: Swindon |
Week 1 Winners
Yvette Newbatt
City: Brighton
Sarah Al-Adhab
City: Coventry
Helen Littler
City: Wigan |
November
2004 |
Week 4 Winners
Melanie Green
City: South Shields
Ethel Tuohy
City: Hatfield
Catherine Habbouchi
City: Watford |
Week 3 Winners
Sam Pam
City: Birmingham
Patrik Rodwell
City: London
Debbie Neillings
City: Dunfermline |
Week 2 Winners
Alexandra Zissimopoulos
City: London
Clare Fitzpatrick
City: York
Lena Moore
City: Preston |
Week 1 Winners
Lisa Wells-larter
City: Leicester
Richard Homewood
City: Edinburgh
Sam Shatford
City: Nottingham |
October
2004 |
Week 4 Winners
Nadia Amouhlal
City: London
Julie Walker
City: Derby
Samantha Da;tonr
City: Essex |
Week 3 Winners
Kate Vlietstra
City: Manchester
Meltem Civelek
City: London
Richard Bulmer
City: Newcastle |
Week 2 Winners
Amanda Looker
City: Essex
Christine Butler
City: Portsmouth
Elinor Alexander
City: London |
Week 1 Winners
Lauren Athorn
City: Sheffield
Lisa Cole
City: London
Samantha Thomas
City: London |
September
2004 |
Week 4 Winners
Alan Dirom
City: Edinburgh
Bethan Mayo
City: Wolverhampton
Claire Wearing
City: Newcastle |
Week 3 Winners
Lina
Man
City: Birmingham
Jo Tunnicliffe
City: Farnborough
Leon Wood
City: Worcester |
Week 2 Winners
Amanda
Looker
City: Essex
Christine Butler
City: Portsmouth
Elinor Alexander
City: London |
Week 1 Winners
Angela
Timmins
City: Blackpool
Rebecca Izzard
City: Northampton
Sarah Hill City:
Nottingham |
August
2004 |
Week 4
Winners
Tracey Brown
City: Newcastle
Daniel West
City: Durham
Helen Gilligan
City: Nottingham |
Week 3 Winners
Alison Clautour
City: Chatham
Carl Higson
City: Manchester
Cha Kai-white wind
City: Birmingham |
Week 2 Winners
Andrea Hale
City: Cardiff
Diane Corns
City: Darlington
Atif Sheikh
City: Glasgow |
Week 1 Winners
Elizabeth Shafi
City: Blackburn
Andrew Kleanthous
City: London
Alan Lewis
City: Glasgow |
July
2004 |
Week 4 Winners
Faisal Motaleb
City: Essex
Daphne White
City: Maidstone
Brett Allen
City: Birmingham |
Week 3 Winners
Neil Parley
City: Coventry
Mel Lipscombe
City: Harlow
Gemma Barrington
City: Manchester |
Week 2 Winners
Amy Hoare
City: London
Penny Dawson
City: Bristol
David Morris
City: Middlesbrough |
Week 1 Winners
John
Balfour
City: Edinburgh
Dawn Spradbury
City: Leicester
Gemma Lewis
City: Manchester |